BIG LIQUIDATION SALE
Final sale - Pickup at the Ste-Croix or Coaticook factory only - NO DELIVERY
Bedroom
Designed for modern living, this ready-to-assemble bedroom furniture combines style, functionality, and durability to create a comfortable and organized space.
Beds
-
Sold out72% OFF -
Sold out84% OFF -
73% OFFPlatform Bed with Drawer - Primo
Regular price $100.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$365.00 CADSale price $100.00 CAD -
54% OFFDaybed with Storage - Plenny
Regular price $200.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$435.00 CADSale price $200.00 CAD -
67% OFF66% OFF -
Platform Bed with Moulding - Step One
Regular price $200.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$420.00 CADSale price $200.00 CAD -
Platform Bed with Drawer - Fusion
Regular price $100.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$375.00 CADSale price $100.00 CAD -
74% OFF73% OFF -
Platform Bed with Storage Drawer - Tao
78% OFFPlatform Bed on Legs - Munich
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$340.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD -
74% OFF2-Drawer Platform bed - Fusion
Regular price $100.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$380.00 CADSale price $100.00 CAD -
Mates Bed with 3 Drawers - Cavalleri
59% OFFPlatform Bed on Legs - Tao
Regular price $150.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$365.00 CADSale price $150.00 CAD -
71% OFFMates Bed with 3 Drawers - Versa
Regular price $100.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$350.00 CADSale price $100.00 CAD
1
/
of
25
Dressers & Chests
-
54% OFF53% OFF -
54% OFF53% OFF -
67% OFF5-Drawer Chest - Step One
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$225.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD33.00" (W) x 18.75" (D) x 42.50" (H)
-
77% OFF78% OFF -
77% OFF77% OFF -
69% OFF69% OFF -
67% OFF66% OFF -
Sold out76% OFF -
66% OFF65% OFF -
60% OFF60% OFF -
72% OFF6-Drawer Dresser - Oxford
Regular price $125.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$450.00 CADSale price $125.00 CAD57.00" (W) x 18.25" (D) x 33.75" (H)
-
5-Drawer Chest Storage Unit - Londen
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$230.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD29" (W) x 18.25" (D) x 48.75" (H)
-
Sold out70% OFF -
79% OFF79% OFF -
77% OFF76% OFF -
82% OFF5-Drawer Chest - Oxford
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$410.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD33.00" (W) x 18.25" (D) x 51.50" (H)
-
Sold out79% OFF -
74% OFF74% OFF -
69% OFF6-Drawer Dresser - Serrano
Regular price $125.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$400.00 CADSale price $125.00 CAD57.00" (W) x 18.25" (D) x 31.25" (H)
-
77% OFF5-Drawer Chest - Versa
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$330.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD29.75" (W) x 19.50" (D) x 49.00" (H)
1
/
of
23
Headboards
-
52% OFFBookcase Headboard - Summertime
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$155.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD -
Headboard - Modern Style - Step One
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$130.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD -
52% OFF51% OFF -
61% OFF67% OFF -
Headboard with Storage Shelf - Kanagane
Bookcase Headboard with Doors - Ulysses
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$285.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD -
Bookcase Headboard with Storage - Step One
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$200.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD -
84% OFF84% OFF -
Bookcase Headboard with Storage - Tiara
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$240.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD -
57% OFFBookcase Headboard - Tassio
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$175.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD -
65% OFFBookcase Headboard - Hazen
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$215.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD -
77% OFF78% OFF -
42% OFFHeadboard - Gramercy
Headboard with Storage Shelf - Primo
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$160.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD -
52% OFFBookcase Headboard - Litchi
Regular price $75.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$155.00 CADSale price $75.00 CAD
1
/
of
21
Nightstands
-
Sold out70% OFF -
Sold out78% OFF -
Sold out70% OFF -
77% OFF78% OFF -
85% OFF2-Drawer Nightstand - Hype
Regular price $40.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$275.00 CADSale price $40.00 CAD19.25" (W) x 16.25" (D) x 28.50" (H)
-
Sold out77% OFF -
77% OFF2-Drawer Nightstand - Serrano
Regular price $40.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$175.00 CADSale price $40.00 CAD19.50" (W) x 16.50" (D) x 22.50" (H)
-
65% OFFFloating Nightstand - Fusion
Regular price $40.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$115.00 CADSale price $40.00 CAD22.25" (W) x 11.50" (D) x 13.25" (H)
-
82% OFF81% OFF -
77% OFF2-Drawer Nightstand - Noah
Regular price $40.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$175.00 CADSale price $40.00 CAD22.25" (W) x 16.50" (D) x 22.25" (H)
-
74% OFF74% OFF -
74% OFF1-Drawer Nightstand - Noah
Regular price $40.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$155.00 CADSale price $40.00 CAD19.5" (W) x 17" (D) x 21.75" (H)
-
73% OFF73% OFF
1
/
of
24
Cabinets
-
73% OFF72% OFF -
Wardrobe Armoire with Doors and Drawer - Oxford
Regular price $125.00 CADRegular priceUnit price / per$420.00 CADSale price $125.00 CAD33.00" (W) x 20.75" (D) x 66.50" (H)
1
/
of
5
Benches
-
59% OFF59% OFF